WOMEN’S FITNESS OPEN

  1. Joanna Campbell Canada
  2. Kate Errington United Kingdom
  3. Tracy Adams USA

 

WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS CLASS A, UP TO 155 CM

  1. Josela Bottarelli Argentina
  2. Joy Zoggia Brazil
  3. Queeny Alfeche Canada
  4. Mary Carriedo Canada
  5. Claudia Lopez Canada
  6. Karen Pham Canada
  7. Colomba Agud Chile
  8. Jessica Suarez Cuba – added Feb. 26th
  9. Jessica Chiu Mexico
  10. Abigail Hinojosa Mexico – moved from Bodyfitness
  11. Malgorzata Flis Poland
  12. Silvia Scaglione San Marino
  13. Jordan Kopras USA, Bruce WI
  14. Jennifer Hutchens USA, St. Peters MO
  15. Vanessa Campea USA, Columbus OH
  16. Ana Kyle USA, Columbus OH
  17. Kimberly Turner USA, Gahanna OH
  18. Sarah Grgic USA, Monmouth Jct. NJ
  19. Meghan Polce USA, Flat Rock MI
  20. Alexandria Mazzurco      USA, Cleveland OH
  21. Celia Torres USA, Harlingen TX
  22. Barbara Cerrini USA, Sunny Isles FL
  23. Karolina Fierlej USA, West Palm Beach FL
  24. Amanda Morefield USA, Galloway OH
  25. Michelle Kling USA, Edina MN

WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS CLASS B, UP TO 159 CM

  1. Maria Solawa Poland
  2. Julia Pudovikova Russia
  3. Anastasia Barkhanova Russia
  4. Anastasiia Zolotaia Russia
  5. Anastasiia Mizgireva Russia
  6. Corinne Orchowski USA, Imperial PA
  7. Lindsey Harden USA, Athens OH
  8. Melody Smith USA, Belews Creek NC
  9. Alyssa Tyler USA, Willowick OH
  10. Brittaney Weyand USA, Johnstown            OH
  11. Evelyn Small USA, Skokie IL

WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS CLASS C, UP TO 163 CM

  1. Mackenzie Caul Canada
  2. Samantha Alston Canada
  3. Melissa Soto Chile
  4. Karina Gavrikova Hungary
  5. Reyna Rodriguez Mexico
  6. Maria Beltran Mexico
  7. Judith Ceballos Mexico – moved from Bodyfitness
  8. Oyungerel Bayarsaikhan Mongolia – added Feb. 22nd
  9. Anzhela Legoshina Russia
  10. Yulia Len Russia
  11. Michelle Alberts South Africa – added Feb. 22nd
  12. Dilrukshi Arachchige Sri Lanka
  13. Carmen-Anna Haenggi Switzerland
  14. Tessa Ferrier USA, Detroit MI
  15. Maria De Ramos USA, Austin TX
  16. Christiana Bailey-Green USA, Batavia IL
  17. Jessica Hoffman USA, Mount Upton NY
  18. Kateryna Vasinkina USA, Gaithersburg MD
  19. Olesya Volkov USA, Kill Devil Hills NC
  20. Ashley Elliott USA, Hamburg NY
  21. Alyssa Chase USA, Norwalk OH
  22. Brieanna Dixon USA, Albion NY
  23. Jessica Alvarado USA, Midland TX
  24. Megan Adams USA, Beavercreek OH
  25. Jessica Henry USA, Lewis Center OH
  26. Angie Majeed USA, Oceanside, CA
  27. Tanielle Powell USA, Jersey City NJ
  28. Teresa Moore USA, Philadelphia PA
  29. Natalie Sena USA, Wexford PA
  30. Mary Love USA, Columbia MO –  moved from Class A

WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS CLASS D, UP TO 167 CM

  1. Abi Roman Canada
  2. Cristina Rifo Canada
  3. Nikki Korek Canada
  4. Marvia Laurence Curacao
  5. Edel Keenehan Ireland
  6. Laura Randon Italy
  7. Samantha Pinna Italy
  8. Fernanda Amaya Mexico – withdrawn Feb. 15th
  9. Marisol Solís Mexico – entered Feb. 15th
  10. Miram Malibran Mexico
  11. María Teresa Estrada Mexico
  12. Gabriela Santiago Mexico
  13. Anita Szymczak Poland
  14. Amber Connor USA, Evans GA
  15. Ariel Jones USA, Canton           OH
  16. Becky Lisska USA, Plain City OH
  17. Cassidy Enders USA, San Leandro, CA
  18. Stine Strom USA, Virginia Beach VA
  19. Kristiann Amato USA, Lebanon PA
  20. Maria Forte USA, Elmira Heights NY
  21. Krishawnda Allen USA, Cincinnati OH
  22. Caplee Robinson USA, Akron OH
  23. Sarah Manns USA, Columbus OH
  24. Sandra Estes USA, Pickerington OH

 

WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS CLASS E, UP TO 170 CM

  1. Nicole Tovey Bermuda – added Feb. 23rd
  2. Fernanda Kunze Brazil
  3. Nadia Chiaramonte Canada
  4. Adriana Gentile Canada
  5. Torrence Petit Canada – added Feb. 24th
  6. Yurly Vizcaya Colombia
  7. Valeria Pipoli Italy
  8. Anna Medvedeva Russia
  9. Tamara Shemetun Russia
  10. Ana Albaladejo Spain
  11. Jenna De Leon Trinidad & Tobago
  12. Christina Kassel USA, Temecula CA
  13. Kayla Rogers USA, Warsaw  IN
  14. Karen Henning USA, Gulf Breeze FL
  15. Hillary Osborne USA, South New Berlin NY
  16. Nicole Ferrier USA, Brunswick OH
  17. Brittany Cochran USA, Elmira OR
  18. Elaine Codilla USA, Las Vegas NV
  19. Ishimine Johnson USA, Orlando FL
  20. Courtney Maxim USA, Cleveland OH
  21. Michelle Van Rooyen USA, San Diego CA
  22. Lyubov Pogribnyak USA, Brooklyn NY
  23. Kelsey Smith USA, Lynchburg VA

 

WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS CLASS F, OVER 170 CM

  1. María-Laura Degani Argentina
  2. Sophie Guidolin Australia
  3. Viviane Carlstrom Brazil
  4. Étila Santos Brazil – added Feb. 24th
  5. Lauren Simpson Canada
  6. Szandra Horváth Hungary
  7. Alessia Facchin Italy
  8. Yuri Yasui Japan
  9. Iuna Leshcheva Kyrgyzstan
  10. Olesea Damian Moldova
  11. Natalia Lugovskikh Russia
  12. Ekaterina Lapteva Russia
  13. Oksana Oleinik Russia
  14. Liliia Masliuk Russia
  15. Karen White South Africa – added Feb. 22nd
  16. Nikoleta Perinova USA, Honolulu HI
  17. Tahmina Anderson USA, San Antonio TX
  18. Maurina Brooks USA, Columbus OH
  19. Amanda Rowland USA, Vandalia OH
  20. Jessica Parsell USA, Waipahu HI
  21. Tetiana Bies USA, Norridge IL
  22. Eleonora Khasina USA, Brooklyn NY
  23. Ashley Webb USA, Westerville OH
  24. Stephanie Patterson USA, Graham N.C. – added Feb. 24th
  25. Candace Tarjanyi USA, Xenia OH – added Feb. 24th
  26. Laura Hallock USA, Columbus OH – added Feb. 24th
  27. Mahsa Akbarimehr USA, San Diego CA – added Feb. 24th
  28. Alyssa Landrith USA, Vacaville CA – added Feb. 24th
  29. April King USA, Herndon VA – added Feb. 24th

 

MASTER WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS OPEN

  1. Dzina Stralkova Belarus
  2. Stacey Vautour Canada
  3. Deanna Farinacci Canada
  4. Erika Jordan Canada
  5. Syndy Bennett Canada
  6. Linda Pilat Canada
  7. Marbelis Ballestas Colombia – added Feb. 23rd
  8. Valeria Pipoli Italy
  9. Mariko Mifune                    Japan
  10. Joy Sugahara Japan
  11. Hanna Skyttä Finland
  12. Tania Soto Mexico
  13. Silvia Scaglione San Marino
  14. Anelien Schmulian South Africa – added Feb. 22nd
  15. Dilrukshi Arachchige Sri Lanka
  16. Katalin Jasztrab United Kingdom
  17. Jammie Hagans USA, Greensboro NC
  18. Corinne Orchowski USA, Imperial PA
  19. Deborah Lindahl USA, Brunswick GA
  20. Tahmina Anderson USA, San Antonio TX
  21. Sandy Wiedmeyer USA, Bristol  WI
  22. Eleonora Khasina USA, Brooklyn NY
  23. Wendi O’Brien USA, New Lenox IL
  24. Becky Lisska USA, Plain City  OH
  25. April King USA, Herndan VA
  26. Elaine Codilla USA, Las Vegas NV
  27. Linda Hydro USA, Lehighton PA
  28. Amy DeBoer USA, Pine Grove PA
  29. Karolina Fierlej USA, West Palm Beach FL
  30. Michelle Kling USA, Edina MN
  31. Nadirah Baldwin USA, Chesapeake VA
  32. Mary Love USA, Columbia MO

 

WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS (FIGURE A) UP TO 155 CM

  1. Maggie Hashimoto Canada
  2. Agnese Donati Italy
  3. Chikako Akiyama Japan
  4. Michelle Bailey Trinidad & Tobago
  5. Kathy Kidder USA, Cape Coral FL
  6. Sara Chio USA, Henderson NV
  7. Nicole Melillo USA, Pompano Beach FL
  8. Chie Terui USA, Homewood IL
  9. Rebecca Coleman USA, South Charleston OH
  10. Josefina Monsivais USA, New Lenox IL


WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS (FIGURE B) UP TO 159 CM

  1. Kelsey Wilson Canada
  2. Jessica Friesen Canada
  3. Nelly Maier Germany
  4. Manuela De Simone Italy
  5. Elisa Falzoni Italy
  6. Esmeralda Higareda Mexico
  7. Petala Rosas USA, Coconut Creek FL
  8. Sarah Bruce USA, Columbus OH
  9. Renata Almeida USA, Ft. Lauderdale FL

 

WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS (FIGURE C) UP TO 163 CM

  1. Analía Galeano Argentina
  2. Lorena Luciani Argentina
  3. Sabrina Burgess Bermuda – added Feb. 23rd
  4. Ashley McCarthy Canada
  5. María Mora Mexico
  6. Iaroslava Nikolaeva           Russia
  7. Nohealan Miranda USA, Waikoloa HI
  8. Brittany Foley                 USA, Johnstown NY
  9. Megan Patrick                 USA, Lansing MI
  10. Mary Marji                 USA, Syracuse NY
  11. Rachel Rysaac                 USA, Middletown RI

 

WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS (FIGURE D) UP TO 167 CM

  1. Tresca Trott Bermuda – added Feb. 23rd
  2. Shameella Simons Bermuda – added Feb. 23rd
  3. Kristen Mulligan Canada
  4. Eleonora Marinucci Italy
  5. Marsela Ilic Serbia
  6. Jena Weiss (Robertson) USA, Oxford NY
  7. Naviere Walkewicz       USA, Bellevue NE
  8. Mikayla Metzger       USA, Silver Lake IN
  9. Yukina Betz       USA, Deptford NJ
  10. Tricia Sherrick       USA, Royersford PA
  11. Donya Jackson       USA, Concord NC
  12. Danielle Treiger       USA, San Diego CA
  13. Jacklyn Bodaness       USA, Aurora CO
  14. Rebecca Hammermeister USA, Rocky River OH

 

WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS (FIGURE E) UP TO 170 CM

  1. Mariana Simonetta Argentina
  2. Hanna Kryuda                    Belarus
  3. Marissol Bisquolo Brazil
  4. Fabiola Grochoski Brazil
  5. Ashley Pacht Canada
  6. Mu Cong China
  7. Eszter Urbán-Zsilák Hungary
  8. Zulema Dura Italy
  9. Diana Alvarez Mexico
  10. Ingrid Clay USA, Hollywood CA
  11. Shaqasia Ruffin USA, Fort Walton Beach FL
  12. Kelli Ring-Storer USA, Centerville OH
  13. Jada Beverly USA, Grove City OH
  14. Brooke Pool USA, Newark OH

 

WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS (FIGURE F) OVER 170 CM

  1. Stéphanie Da Rosa Brazil
  2. Kristina Gotty Canada
  3. Neli Mitreva USA, Rockville MD
  4. Adrianne Evans USA, Bluff City TN
  5. Gabriella Hernandez USA, Albuquerque NM
  6. Mindy Bittner USA, Gahanna OH
  7. Natasha Hoffmannbeck USA, Hilliard            OH
  8. Gretchen Hartley USA, Franklin TN

 

MASTER WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS (FIGURE SHORT) UP TO 163 CM

  1. Maggie Hashimoto Canada
  2. Elisa Falzoni Italy
  3. Manuela De Simone Italy
  4. Karen De Beer South Africa – added Feb. 22nd
  5. Michelle Bailey Trinidad & Tobago
  6. Marta Gallegos Uruguay
  7. Noheglan Miranda USA, Waikoloa HI
  8. Kathy Kidder                 USA, Cape Coral FL
  9. Jennifer Hill                 USA, Sumter SC
  10. Sara Chio                 USA, Henderson NV
  11. Rebecca Coleman USA, South Charleston OH
  12. Josefina Monsivais USA, New Lenox IL

MASTER WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS (FIGURE MEDIUM) UP TO 168 CM

  1. Kristen Mulligan Canada
  2. Kayoko Yamamoto Japan
  3. Marsela Ilic Serbia
  4. Ingrid Clay                    USA, Hollywood CA
  5. Naviere Walkewicz USA, Bellevue NE
  6. Debbie Rosen                    USA, Hillsdale NJ
  7. Yukina Betz                    USA, Deptford NJ
  8. Tricia Sherrick                    USA, Royersford PA
  9. Donya Jackson             USA, Concord NJ
  10. Eldi Schoenfeld             USA, Boston MA
  11. Danielle Treiger USA, San Diego CA
  12. Rebecca Hammermeister USA, Rocky River OH – added Feb. 24th

 

MASTER WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS (FIGURE TALL) OVER 168 CM

  1. Mariana Simonetta Argentina
  2. Cynthia Netto Brazil
  3. Kristina Gotty Canada
  4. Danielle Smith USA, Pickerington OH
  5. Gabriella Hernandez USA, Albuquerque NM
  6. Mindy Bittner USA, Gahanna OH

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE (SHORT) UP TO 163 CM

  1. Susan Rebello Bermuda – added Feb. 23rd
  2. Priscila Cavilha Brazil
  3. Tanya Sablic Canada
  4. Naoko Osawa Japan
  5. Lucia Rodriguez Mexico
  6. Wendy Martínez Mexico
  7. Ariell Rosenblad Norway
  8. Rowena Walters Philippines
  9. Heather Smith USA, Versailles KY
  10. Kathrine McLaurin USA, El Paso TX
  11. Kerby Frederick USA, Evansville IN
  12. Natalie Carr                     USA, Evansville IN
  13. Jeanna Roth                     USA, Covington OH
  14. Alicia Fritschi                     USA, Greencastle IN


WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE
(TALL) OVER 163 CM

  1. Alexandra Heberger Canada
  2. Lenka Ferenčuková Czechia
  3. Julia Foery Switzerland
  4. Kimberly Sayers          USA, Delanco NJ
  5. Christy Resendes          USA, New Bedford MA
  6. Ariel Gail          USA, Lakewood CO
  7. Fabiana Rossa          USA, Arlington TX

 

MEN’S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING (CLASS A) UP TO 171 CM

  1. Remi Ganzeman Belgium
  2. Gopal Tulsidas Solanki India
  3. Aadil Khan South Africa – added Feb. 22nd
  4. Thanduxolo Mdazo South Africa – added Feb. 22nd
  5. Sonny Weiss                   USA, Oxford NY
  6. Cosmo Trikes                   USA, Newport MI
  7. Pedro Rabello                   USA, Wourn MA
  8. Adrian Arroyo                   USA, Hollister CA
  9. Brad Musto                   USA, Philadelphia PA
  10. Jim Costanzo                      USA, Niagara Falls NY
  11. Dickens Fenelon USA, Deer Park NY
  12. Ali Alzahen USA, Centerville OH

 

MEN’S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING (CLASS B) UP TO 180 CM

  1. Gergely Arnold Hungary
  2. Carlo Michellini Italy
  3. Alessandro Marangi Italy
  4. Alessandro Sigurta’ Italy
  5. Davide Tarantino Italy
  6. Jaafar Alqallaf Kuwait
  7. Mehdi Emam Philippines
  8. Lepomir Bakic Serbia
  9. Lyle Singh South Africa – added Feb. 22nd
  10. Austin Williams United Kingdom
  11. Zachary Harding USA, Owego            NY
  12. James Elmer USA, Muskegon MI
  13. Ryan Stafford USA, West Carrollton OH

 

MEN’S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING (CLASS C) OVER 180 CM

  1. Andrej Buhayeu Belarus
  2. Gerson Mendez Chile
  3. Marcin Kotleszka Poland
  4. Jacek Ratusznik Poland
  5. Svetozar Milenkovic Serbia
  6. Aleksa Bojovic Serbia
  7. John Wozniak USA, Blackstone MA
  8. Eric Scott USA, Milwaukee WI
  9. Rock Contardi USA, Merritt Island FL
  10. Soheil Sangarzadadeh USA, Arlington VA

 

MEN’S BODYBUILDING LIGHTWEIGHT, UP TO 70 KG

  1. Paul Wilson Bahamas
  2. Vishnu Persad Canada
  3. Avin Shreshtha India
  4. Ravi Kumar India
  5. Cristiano Corsi Italy
  6. Moises Cortes Mexico
  7. Lazarus Shereni South Arica – added Feb. 22nd
  8. Antonio Herrera Spain
  9. Kob Yan USA, Royal Oak MI
  10. Sonny Weiss USA, Oxford NY – withdrawn Feb. 24th
  11. Carter Sharp USA, Berne IN
  12. Matt Keith USA, Raleigh NC

 

MEN’S BODYBUILDING WELTERWEIGHT, UP TO 75 KG

  1. Francisco de Assis Brazil – added Feb. 24th
  2. William Cirino Brazil – added Feb. 24th
  3. Yuber Palacios Colombia – added Feb. 23rd
  4. Norman Flores Honduras
  5. Shotaro Suyama Japan
  6. Miroslav Skadra Slovakia
  7. Samer Dawood Sweden
  8. Antonio Bellaroba Switzerland
  9. Cedric Samuels South Africa – added Feb. 22nd
  10. Adrian Arroyo USA, Hollister CA
  11. Sonny Weiss USA, Oxford NY
  12. Dickens Fenelon USA, Deer Park NY

MEN’S BODYBUILDING LIGHT-MIDDLEWEIGHT, UP TO 80 KG

  1. Faisal Farhan Bahrain – added Feb. 19th
  2. Ahmed Hasan Bahrain – added Feb. 19th
  3. Diego Dos Santos Brazil
  4. Felipe Fierro Chile
  5. Sulayman Ceesay Gambia
  6. Modou Lamin Sowe Gambia
  7. Som Raj India
  8. Robi Moirangthem India
  9. Massimo Marcelli Italy
  10. Gianni Frison Italy
  11. Lorenzo Fabbian Italy
  12. Masashi Suzuki Japan
  13. Adel M.A. Mohammed Kuwait
  14. Dorj Gansukh Mongolia – added Feb. 22nd
  15. Javier Miranda Peru
  16. Nadeem Osman South Africa – added Feb. 22nd
  17. Samir Husidic USA, Waterloo IA
  18. Zachary Buckeye USA, Aurora OH
  19. Diego Salinas USA, Hawthorne CA
  20. Ricardo Sotelo Venezuela – added Feb. 24th        

 

MEN’S BODYBUILDING MIDDLEWEIGHT, UP TO 85 KG

  1. Cristian Molina Argentina
  2. Diego Guerra Colombia
  3. Johnatan Sanchez Colombia – added Feb. 23rd
  4. Alagie Susso Gambia
  5. Kiratpal Singh India
  6. Pushpinder Bharti India
  7. Tejendar Singh India
  8. Vignesh Dharmaraj India
  9. Dawid Geler Ireland
  10. Mirko Caselli Italy
  11. Mohammad Alhindi Kuwait
  12. Adel Mohammed Kuwait
  13. Matthew Pisciotta USA, San Leandro CA

 

MEN’S BODYBUILDING LIGHT-HEAVYWEIGHT, UP TO 90 KG

  1. Zohir Mihoubi Algeria
  2. Carlos Pereira Brazil
  3. Marco Dalabona Brazil – added Feb. 24th
  4. Ricardo Plata Colombia
  5. Milton Bustamante Colombia – added  Feb. 23rd
  6. Cyrille Kofi Adja Ghana
  7. John Ofoli Anum Ghana
  8. Hawez Sardar Iraq
  9. Gianluca De Gortes Italy
  10. Rupert Johnson Jamaica – entered Feb. 16th
  11. Yevgeniy Yakimov Kazakhstan
  12. Abdullah Alzurayj Kuwait
  13. Katsuaki Suzuki Philippines
  14. Piotr Borecki Poland
  15. Angel Calderon Spain
  16. Ahmed Al Ubeidi Switzerland
  17. Fahed Aljahoori UAE
  18. Nawar Kaabi                USA, Chicago IL
  19. Ralph Archuleta                USA, Las Vegas NV
  20. Dominique Butts                USA, Vista CA
  21. Ahmed Elzaiat                USA, Astoria            NY

MEN’S BODYBUILDING HEAVYWEIGHT, UP TO 100 KG

  1. Rigoberto Vellos Belize
  2. Tiago Santistebam Brazil – added Feb. 24th
  3. Xi Jiang China
  4. Yunard Phillips Curacao – reinstated Feb. 22nd
  5. Alberto Venturini Italy
  6. Paolo Fontana Italy
  7. Sherbek Toktomushev Kyrgyzstan
  8. Fabrice Yip New Caledonia
  9. Cesar Araujo Portugal
  10. Roger Tanner Switzerland – moved from +100 kg class
  11. Matthew Detersen             USA, Loveland CO

MEN’S BODYBUILDING SUPER-HEAVYWEIGHT, OVER 100 KG

  1. Franco Domínguez Argentina
  2. Andre Dufrasnes Belgium
  3. Vincent Walters Canada
  4. Jerome Cellier Canada withdrawn Feb. 24th
  5. Joe Seeman Canada – added Feb. 24th
  6. Camilo Diaz Colombia
  7. Paul Poloczek Germany
  8. Hari Prasannakumari India
  9. Andrea Presti Italy
  10. Isaac Orejel Mexico
  11. Ladislav Kindernay Slovakia
  12. Dewald Barendse South Africa – added Feb. 22nd
  13. Nam Shartzer        USA, Lewistown PA
  14. Nasser Mostafazadeh USA, Las Vegas NV

 

MASTER MEN’S BODYBUILDING 40 – 49 YEARS – OPEN

  1. Jose Rodrigues Brazil
  2. Voytek Maciejko Canada
  3. Jonathan Heron Canada
  4. Vincent Walters Canada
  5. Jose-Luis Fernandez Colombia – added Feb. 23rd
  6. Gianni Frison Italy
  7. Gianluca De Gortes Italy
  8. Curtis Howells South Africa – added Feb. 22nd
  9. Antonia Bellaroba Switzerland – added Feb. 21st (second category)
  10. Roger Tanner Switzerland – added Feb. 21st (second category)
  11. Steven Preza USA, Honolulu HI
  12. Raul Avendaño Venezuela – added Feb. 25th

 

 

MASTER MEN’S BODYBUILDING OVER 50 YEARS – OPEN

  1. Luiz Carlos Sarmento Brazil
  2. Yunard Phillips Curacao – reinstated Feb. 22nd
  3. Eddi Derzapf Germany
  4. Jabulani Buthelezi South Africa – added Feb. 22nd
  5. John Wozniak               USA, Blackstone MA
  6. Tim Park               USA, Sidney            OH
  7. Ray Maclin               USA, Hopewell VA
  8. John Simone               USA, Fairmont WV

 

MEN’S PHYSIQUE CLASS A, UP TO 170 CM

  1. Kenroy Christian Antigua & Barbuda – withdrawn Feb. 12th
  2. Henrique Boas Brazil
  3. Tyler De La Paz Canada
  4. Jorge Guerra Chile
  5. Yukihiro Yuasa Japan
  6. Salem Bujarrah Kuwait
  7. Abdullah Al-Rawahi Oman
  8. Marco Ferrucci South Africa – added Feb. 22nd
  9. Nick Topel                        USA, Findlay OH
  10. Abdulrahim Buobaid USA, Cheney WA
  11. Joshua Bryan USA, Millville NJ
  12. Alvin Taylor II             USA, Westerville OH
  13. Brad Musto                        USA, Philadelphia PA
  14. Jim Costanzo             USA, Niagara Falls NY
  15. Nicholas Allington USA, Elmira NY
  16. Zanyar Ghaderpour USA, Irvine CA
  17. Nader Zahedi             USA, Sacramento CA
  18. Saiid Karimpoorzahrai USA, Irvine CA

MEN’S PHYSIQUE CLASS B, UP TO 172 CM

  1. Chevy Phillips Canada
  2. Allen Lee Canada
  3. Kyle Faustino Canada
  4. Enrico Cuneo Italy
  5. Shogo Sato Japan
  6. Khaled Alansari Kuwait
  7. Iziah Kanhai Trinidad & Tobago
  8. Adrian Cummings USA, Englewood OH
  9. Akram Nassr USA, Chicago IL
  10. Eric Walkee USA, Syracuse NY
  11. David Phan USA, Bremerton WA
  12. Brandon Butts USA, Vista CA
  13. Demetri Tye USA, Cleveland OH

MEN’S PHYSIQUE CLASS C, UP TO 175 CM

  1. Ahmed Al Derazi Bahrain – added Feb. 19th
  2. Aurel Lewis Belize
  3. Bernard Opoku Bermuda – added Feb. 23rd
  4. Ivo Toledo Brazil
  5. Ricardo Martinez Colombia – added Feb. 23rd
  6. Luca Palazzolo Italy
  7. Osvaldo De Cuia Italy
  8. Atsushi Nakamura Japan
  9. Ahmad Qasem Kuwait
  10. Meshari Bonashi Kuwait
  11. Bader Alsabaa Kuwait
  12. Hassan Almuslim Saudi Arabia
  13. Dexter Simon Trinidad & Tobago
  14. Frank Riffe USA, Galloway OH
  15. James Grage USA, Hollywood FL
  16. Albert Lewis USA, Buffalo NY
  17. Jacob White USA, Bidwell OH
  18. Chet Fortune USA, Bellevue NE
  19. Chris Wallace USA, Brookfield CT
  20. Matthew Hower USA, Akron OH
  21. Yazan Alkharabsheh USA, Chicago Ridge IL
  22. Connor Craib USA, Ithaca NY
  23. Casey Christopher USA, Ft. Lauderdale FL
  24. Julio Gamez Venezuela – added Feb. 25th

 

MEN’S PHYSIQUE CLASS D, UP TO 180 CM

  1. Oyinkro Akpobodor Belize
  2. Julian Johnson Bermuda – added Feb. 23rd
  3. Rafael Magalhães Brazil
  4. Eric Lisboa Brazil
  5. Geder Gomes Brazil
  6. Romulo Rocha Brazil – added Feb. 24th
  7. Radzislaw Daskiewicz Ireland
  8. Alex Vasconi Italy
  9. Edward Masato Kato Japan
  10. Yousef Alqahtani Kuwait
  11. Abdulaziz Alazemi Kuwait
  12. Vladimir Cartev Moldova
  13. Tobechukwu Jason Obi Nigeria
  14. Ricardo Marra South Africa – added Feb. 22nd
  15. Thomas Kunz Switzerland
  16. Kevin White USA, Trenton NJ
  17. Aaron Luikart USA, Washington Court House  OH
  18. Bryan Watkins USA, Aurora IL
  19. Christopher Tripp USA, Parma OH
  20. Jason Townley USA, Westerville OH
  21. Saeed Talebnehr USA, Chicago IL
  22. James Elmer USA, Muskegon MI
  23. Davin Smith USA, Kewner LA
  24. Mehdi Dalili USA, Irvine CA
  25. Anthony Cline USA, Hamilton OH
  26. Alexander Dunn USA, Hamburg NY
  27. Thad Tragon USA, Altoona PA
  28. Trevor Opalewski USA, St. Clair Shares MI
  29. Kola Ayeni USA, Norfolk VA – added Feb. 24th
  30. Jon-Patrick Yap USA, Pacoima CA – added Feb. 24th

MEN’S PHYSIQUE CLASS E, UP TO 182 CM

  1. Ahmad Babakarkhil Afghanistan
  2. Christoph Friedl Austria
  3. Alexander Friedl Austria
  4. Deon Brangman Bermuda – added Feb. 23rd
  5. Marco Masetti Italy
  6. Mohammad Alaqab Kuwait
  7. Jodalyn Barbaran Philippines
  8. Devonshire Pillay South Africa – added Feb. 22nd
  9. Mohammad Alhashmi UAE
  10. Matt Dennis USA, St. Peters MO
  11. Jeremy Chivington USA, Spanaway WA
  12. David Brody USA, Jefferson Hills PA
  13. Shon Singh USA, Clifton Park NY
  14. Brandon Pool USA, Newark OH
  15. Anthony Kurup USA, San Diego CA

MEN’S PHYSIQUE CLASS F, OVER 182 CM

  1. Roberto Stipcevich Italy
  2. Jodalyn Banan Kuwait
  3. Isaias Paez Mexico
  4. David Waddell USA, Paducah KY
  5. Shahin Zolfghari USA, Long Island City NY
  6. Dominique Martin USA, Lexington KY
  7. Mohammadreza Fazeli USA, North Hollywood CA
  8. Waynard Shreve USA, Romulus MI
  9. Perry Navarro-Davis USA, Biloxi MS
  10. Amen Johnson USA, Grove City OH
  11. Billy Kimball USA, Annapolis MD
  12. Joshua Self USA, Las Vegas NV

 

MUSCULAR MEN’S PHYSIQUE UP TO 174 CM – category canceled

  1. Jimmy Norius Bahamas

 

No category declared:

  1. Ali Abuhassoun Men’s Physique Saudi Arabia
  2. Jihad Alderwish Men’s Physique Saudi Arabia
  3. Micaela Markides Bikini Fitness South Africa
  4. Savanah Prenzler Bikini Fitness South Africa

                                                  Total: 551 competitors of 62 countries

DELEGATES:

  1. Dr. Abdul Rahman Hameed Afghanistan
  2. Ahmed Sid Messaour Algeria
  3. Ernesto Pastelnik Argentina
  4. Jimmy Norius Bahamas
  5. Tatiana Golubeva                        Belarus
  6. Jody-Ann Riley Belize
  7. Rigoberto Vellos Belize
  8. Muhsin Nasir Bermuda – added Feb. 23rd
  9. Roberto Régis Ribeiro Brazil
  10. Bráulio França Mendes Brazil – added Feb. 24th
  11. Jean Vergara Chile – NF President
  12. Ekaterina Abramova Czechia
  13. KP Ourama Finland – NF President
  14. Anthony Mendy Gambia
  15. Sarjo Banja Gambia
  16. Kawsu Saho Gambia
  17. Abdul Hayye Yartey Ghana – NF President
  18. Daniel Armando Coello Honduras
  19. István Huber Hungary – NF President
  20. Viola Vargha Hungary – General Secretary
  21. László Berkes Hungary
  22. Csaba Bara Hungary
  23. Sanjay More India – NF General Secretary
  24. Ajay Kumar Bahl India – Team Manager
  25. Hardeep Singh India – Team Manager Assistant
  26. Shankaran Deekaraman India – Coach
  27. Byju Elavusseril Gopinathan India – Coach
  28. Madhusudan Mohanan India – Delegate
  29. Shivam Raj Baisya India
  30. Angella Brown-Johnson Jamaica
  31. Teruo Aso Japan
  32. Ahmad Asgar                               Kuwait
  33. Mohamed Ashkanani Kuwait
  34. Mohamed Rashed Kuwait
  35. Lira Imankulova Kyrgyzstan
  36. Marco Antonio Cabezas Mexico
  37. Aurelian Gorea Moldova
  38. Gib Osbert Ang Philippines
  39. Oscar Gan Philippines
  40. Paweł Filleborn Poland – NF President
  41. Grzegorz Kepa Poland
  42. Iveta Statsenko Russia
  43. Anton Tabernaus Slovakia
  44. Wayne Price South Africa – NF President – added Feb. 22nd
  45. Jose Tomas Ramos Muñoz Spain
  46. Katharina Fleig Switzerland
  47. Susanna Hadad Trinidad & Tobago – NF President
  48. Adolfo Martinez Venezuela – NF President – added Feb. 25th

 

IFBB INTERNATIONAL JUDGES

  1. Ensley Regales Curaco
  2. Jeffrey Kusmus Curaco – resigned Feb. 25th
  3. Rudsel Offerman Curaco – resigned Feb. 25th
  4. Sedney Martis Curaco – resigned Feb. 25th
  5. Alston Tweed Curaco – resigned Feb. 25th
  6. Stanley Francisca Curaco – resigned Feb. 25th
  7. Barbara Francisco Curaco – resigned Feb. 25th
  8. Anibel Johannes Curaco – resigned Feb. 25th
  9. František Zámola Czechia
  10. Ekaterina Abramova Czechia
  11. KP Ourama Finland
  12. István Huber Hungary
  13. Viola Vargha Hungary
  14. László Berkes Hungary
  15. Csaba Bara Hungary
  16. Teruo Aso Japan
  17. Mohamed Ashkanani Kuwait
  18. Marco Antonio Cabezas Mexico
  19. Pawel Filleborn Poland
  20. Grzegorz Kepa Poland
  21. Iveta Statsenko Russia
  22. Jose Ramos Spain
  23. Susanna Hadad Trinidad & Tobago
  24. Adolfo Martinez Venezuela

 

Test-judges:

  1. Lira Imankulova Kyrgyzstan

 

COUNTRIES:

  1. Afghanistan
  2. Algeria
  3. Antigua & Barbuda
  4. Argentina
  5. Australia
  6. Austria
  7. Bahamas
  8. Bahrain
  9. Belarus
  10. Belgium
  11. Belize
  12. Bermuda – added Feb. 23rd
  13. Brazil
  14. Canada
  15. Chile
  16. China
  17. Colombia
  18. Cuba – added Feb. 26th
  19. Curacao
  20. Czechia
  21. Finland
  22. Gambia
  23. Germany
  24. Ghana
  25. Honduras
  26. Hungary
  27. India
  28. Iraq
  29. Ireland
  30. Italy
  31. Jamaica
  32. Japan
  33. Kazakhstan
  34. Kuwait
  35. Kyrgyzstan
  36. Mexico
  37. Moldova
  38. Mongolia – added Feb. 22nd
  39. New Caledonia
  40. Nigeria
  41. Norway
  42. Oman
  43. Peru
  44. Philippines
  45. Poland
  46. Portugal
  47. Russia
  48. San Marino
  49. Saudi Arabia
  50. Serbia
  51. Slovakia
  52. South Africa – added Feb. 22nd
  53. Spain
  54. Sri Lanka
  55. Sweden
  56. Switzerland
  57. Trinidad & Tobago
  58. United Arab Emirates
  59. United Kingdom
  60. United States of America
  61. Uruguay
  62. Venezuela – added Feb. 25th
Komentarze: