WIELKI SUKCES (1)

 

2017 WORLD JUNIOR & MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS NOV. 10th -13th, 2017

LIST OF NOMINATED COMPETITORS (as for November 1st, 2017, 10:25)

FEF Deadline: October 23rd, 2017


JUNIOR WOMEN’S FITNESS
16-23 YEARS, UP TO 163 CM

  1. Ilina Boyadzhieva Bulgaria
  2. Nikolett Szabo Hungary
  3. Milica Beslac Serbia
  4. Anna Hepnerova Slovakia
  5. Michaela Pavleova Slovakia B
  6. Claudia Ripoll Spain
  7. Eda Ozdemir Turkey
  8. Cemre Cayir Turkey

JUNIOR WOMEN’S FITNESS 16-23 YEARS, OVER 163 CM

  1. Dorottya Agoston Hungary
  2. Panni Frauenberger Hungary B
  3. Rebeca Gi Romania
  4. Andreea Stan Romania
  5. Amalia Mali Romania B
  6. Eva Banikova Slovakia
  7. Karin Suchomelova Slovakia B
  8. Kristina Juricova Slovakia B
  9. Melisa Yildirim Turkey

JUNIOR MEN’S FITNESS 16-23 YEARS, OPEN

  1. Dario Molina Ecuador
  2. Paul Dilganu Romania
  3. Burak Sağlam Turkey
  4. Haktan Mercan Turkey B

JUNIOR WOMEN’S Bikini-FITNESS 16-23 YEARS, UP TO 160 CM

  1. Anzelika Kiricenkova Czechia
  2. Vivien Pfister Germany
  3. Nora Nemeth Hungary B
  4. Sae Kyo Japan
  5. Klaudia Stachura Poland
  6. Georgiana Dumitru Romania
  7. Catalina Dumitran Romania
  8. Maria Onea Romania B
  9. Nikoleta Subova Slovakia
  10. Veronika Turcanova Slovakia B
  11. Zuzana Kardosova Slovakia B

JUNIOR WOMEN’S Bikini-FITNESS 16-23 YEARS, UP TO 166 CM

  1. Arida Muru Estonia
  2. Julia Tsizova Estonia
  3. Zsófia Molnár Hungary
  4. Vivien Lengyel Hungary
  5. Hajnalka Iklodi Hungary B
  6. Viktorija Sadovskaja Lithuania
  7. Laurie Orst Monaco
  8. Heidrun Ertsas Norway
  9. Karolina Wysocka Poland
  10. Natalia Czajkowska Poland B
  11. Natalia Pigoń Poland B
  12. Timea Trajtelova Slovakia
  13. Jamie Glazer South Africa
  14. Sara Kinnvik Sweden
  15. Gülsün Akdemir Turkey

JUNIOR WOMEN’S Bikini-FITNESS 16-23 YEARS, OVER 166 CM

  1. Pavlína Valigurová Czechia
  2. Veronika Wertheimova Czechia
  3. Lenka Myslivcova Czechia B
  4. Marie Steffen Germany
  5. Nina Maruhn Germany
  6. Larissa Reinelt Germany B
  7. Aletta Ilyes Hungary
  8. Krisztina Gökler Hungary B
  9. Ida Vanebo Norway
  10. Lise Ellingsen Norway
  11. Daria Jozefczak Poland
  12. Patrycja Zahorska Poland B
  13. Justyna Wolny Poland B
  14. Natalia Damek Poland B
  15. Ioana Sulea Romania
  16. Anna Antonicheva Russia
  17. Karin Kolesarova Slovakia
  18. Denisa Knaperkova Slovakia
  19. Viktoria Pocsosova Slovakia B
  20. Chanelle Erwee South Africa
  21. Vasfiye Yildiz Turkey
  22. Yaprak Sarigüzel Turkey
  23. Marta Mila United Kingdom

JUNIOR WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS 16-23 YEARS, OPEN

  1. Ekaterina Varbanova Bulgaria
  2. Ivona Nemcić Croatia
  3. Tereza Linhartova Czechia
  4. Alice Mikk Estonia
  5. Jennifer Ullmer Germany
  6. Indrė Baleviciute Lithuania
  7. Elėja Lukyte Lithuania B
  8. Vilde Leithe Norway
  9. Ewelina Dolhanczuk Poland
  10. Jenica Stan Romania
  11. Silvia Fialkova Slovakia
  12. Andrea Joszayova Slovakia B
  13. Adriana Sojkova Slovakia B
  14. Viera Bozikova Slovakia B
  15. Savannah Prenzler South Africa
  16. Johanna Svan Sweden
  17. Defne Balik Turkey
  18. Rabia Delibalta Turkey B

JUNIOR Men’s Physique UP TO 174 CM

  1. Shunki Yasuda Japan
  2. Jan Vroomen Netherlands
  3. Alexander Fagernes Norway
  4. Patryk Walczuk Poland
  5. Karol Wiewiór Poland B
  6. Bruno Lourenço Portugal
  7. Sebastian Serpescu Romania
  8. Dragos Beches Romania
  9. Sebastian Pana Romania B
  10. Marko Stojanovic Serbia
  11. Sebastian Hospodar Slovakia
  12. Berkay Dindar Turkey
  13. Emre Çelik Turkey
  14. Berat Söyüncü Turkey B
  15. Isaac Francis United Kingdom

JUNIOR Men’s Physique UP TO 178 CM

  1. Emīls Ločmelis Latvia
  2. Edvinas Tuinyla Lithuania
  3. oakim Bekkeli Norway
  4. Marcin Zganiacz Poland
  5. Horia Schiopu Romania
  6. Radovan Durovic Slovakia
  7. Alejandro Cerrejon Spain
  8. Olcay Ayten Turkey
  9. Burak Can Demir Turkey

JUNIOR Men’s Physique OVER 178 CM

  1. Tim De Breuker Belgium

  2. Karl Songisepp Estonia

  3. Curtis Coumba France

  4. Rene Richter Germany

  5. Liaskas Ioannis Greece

  6. Daniel Kovacs Hungary

  7. Attila Nógrádi Hungary

  8. Elvis Rudbahs Latvia

  9. Petter Horgen Norway

  10. Sandro Sołowiej Poland

  11. Grzegorz Rapczynski Poland B

  12. Andrei Dragos Romania

  13. Sebastian Dura Romania

  14. Muhammet Mor Turkey

  15. Serkan Gümüş Turkey

JUNIOR Men’s CLASSIC Bodybuilding 16-23 YEARS, OPEN

  1. Sven Agić Croatia
  2. Filip Dropulić Croatia B
  3. Jakub Prchal Czechia
  4. Mikk Jürisson Estonia
  5. Tomas Kairys Lithuania
  6. Donatas Kusleika Lithuania B
  7. Gheorghe Bozo Romania
  8. Martin Sagan Slovakia
  9. Emre Özkaram Turkey
  10. Yasin Yalçin Turkey B
  11. Can Kaya Turkey B

JUNIOR Men’s Bodybuilding 16-23 YEARS, UP TO 75 KG

  1. Dimitar Lekov Bulgaria
  2. Mikk Jürisson Estonia – 2nd cartegory
  3. Hayato Aizawa Japan
  4. Vilius Sosnovskis Lithuania
  5. Mihail Plesa Romania
  6. Cristian Martin Romania
  7. Vladimir Pecena Slovakia
  8. Jose Martínez Spain
  9. Sedat Kaya Turkey
  10. Bahattin Yazici Turkey
  11. Uğur Alan Turkey B
  12. Alkan Meriç Turkey B
  13. Joval Gordon United Kingdom

JUNIOR Men’s Bodybuilding 16-23 YEARS, OVER 75 KG

  1. Geoffrey Dos Santos Angola
  2. Tomislav Damjanovic Bosnia & Herzegovina
  3. Quinton Eriya Canada
  4. Simone Bassanelli Italy
  5. Dan Dumitru Romania
  6. Hunor Salak Romania
  7. Patrik Valach Slovakia
  8. David Cap Slovakia
  9. Gareth Sheepers Southa Africa

MASTER WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS OVER 35 YEARS, UP TO 163 CM

  1. Fabiana Souza Brazil
  2. Fabiana Santos Brazil
  3. Gisele Luzzi Brazil B
  4. Sandra Bartova Czechia
  5. Wafa Benoit France
  6. Victoria Bertaux France
  7. Peggy Faby France B
  8. Sandrine Garrigues France B
  9. Petronella Bihn Germany
  10. Judit Beres Hungary
  11. Akiko Akimoto Japan
  12. Ecaterina Lazarev Moldova
  13. Katarzyna Dmochewicz Poland
  14. Anna Iskierska Poland B
  15. Agnieszka Zembron-Chudzicka Poland B
  16. Alina Stanciu Romania
  17. Daniela Andrei Romania
  18. Ekaterina Rubanenko Russia
  19. Caryn Azzie South Africa
  20. Nilgün Yilmaz Turkey
  21. Özlem Temel Turkey
  22. Veronica Martynshyn United Kingdom
  23. Zulmira Woodrow United Kingdom

MASTER WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS OVER 35 YEARS, OVER 163 CM

  1. Andrea Lackner-Kapfer Austria

  2. Dzina Stralkova Belarus

  3. Volha Aksamit Belarus

  4. Konstantina Vasileva Bulgaria

  5. Stanislava Duncheva Bulgaria

  6. Marie Claude St Jacques Canada

  7. Ivana Halamova Czechia

  8. Jana Teder Estonia

  9. Aurelie Buys France B

  10. Emilie Escaffre France B

  11. Prescilia Leroy France B

  12. Ira Moor Germany

  13. Beatrice Hrachovi Germany

  14. Mariann Miterli Hungary

  15. Eva Papp Hungary

  16. Vironika Aleksandrova Latvia

  17. Marina Zvančuka Latvia

  18. Rasa Selemonavicute Lithuania

  19. Nina Olsen Norway

  20. Lena Haugen Norway

  21. Joanna Nejman Poland

  22. Anna Biedna Poland B

  23. Anita Szymczak Poland B

  24. Katarzyna Kowalik Poland B

  25. Oksana Oleinik Russia

  26. Janka Medunova Slovakia

  27. Anita Kuczmanova Slovakia

  28. Brina Mlakar Slovenia

  29. Nicola Murphy South Africa

  30. Susana van der Wal South Africa

  31. Ana Albaladejo  Spain

  32. Marina Chamoun Sweden

MASTER WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS 35-44 YEARS, OPEN

  1. Daniela Ehrschwendtner-Liebers Austria
  2. Magali Guillotin France
  3. Rachel Ramos France
  4. Melanie Niebergall Germany
  5. Diana Petry Germany
  6. Ausrinė Sadovskaja Lithuania
  7. Marta Alešiūnaitė Lithuania
  8. Daiva Varneliene Lithuania B
  9. Angela Anton Luxembourg
  10. Natalia Stancova-Belinscaia Moldova
  11. Arti Lopes Norway B
  12. Linda Rikoll Norway
  13. Joanna Ucińska Poland
  14. Katarzyna Dudek Poland
  15. Katarzyna Kozakiewicz Poland
  16. Malgorzata Jodelka Poland
  17. Nadia Balmu Romania
  18. Adina Ivascu Romania
  19. Nataliia Filippova Russia
  20. Svetlana Sapunova Russia
  21. Irina Blinova Russia B
  22. Olga Volokh Russia B
  23. Iveta Vanekova Slovakia
  24. Stoyanna Staleva United Kingdom

MASTER WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS OVER 45 YEARS, OPEN

  1. Maria Hudec Czechia
  2. Esta Pilt Estonia
  3. Valerie Texier France
  4. Masako Nagashima Japan
  5. Kayoko Yamamoto Japan
  6. Danica Anastasijevic-Christensen Macedona
  7. Brigitte Robini Monaco
  8. Mona Hoff Norway
  9. Judit David Romania
  10. Bienvenida Bevia Spain

MASTER WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE +35 YEARS, OPEN

  1. Miryana Gurbalova Bulgaria
  2. Victoria Myslik Canada
  3. Maja Friščić Croatia
  4. Gordana Ević Croatia B
  5. Lucie Jakesova Czechia
  6. Milena Koudelková Czechia B
  7. Cristina Sevilla Ecuador
  8. Muriel Boumazza France
  9. Gabriela Zimmermann Germany
  10. Eszter Kormos-Csonka Hungary
  11. Satoko Yamanouchi Japan
  12. Blanche Coppola Luxembourg
  13. Ionela Ion Romania
  14. Oana Marinescu Romania B
  15. Iuliana Giurgiu Romania B
  16. Branislava Jovanovic Serbia
  17. Bikayise Mbambo South Africa
  18. Alicia Zayas Spain

MASTER Men’s CLASSIC Bodybuilding 40-44 YEARS, OPEN

  1. Renato Constantini Argentina
  2. Marian Jankovcin Czechia
  3. Vladimír Platzek Czechia B
  4. Joseph Douteau France
  5. Jean-Francois Garrigues France
  6. Ludovic Ghyselink France B
  7. Serge Rouze France B
  8. Lionel Wollbert France B
  9. Arun Gurung India
  10. Tomoya Nakadomari Japan
  11. Rolandas Zeimys Lithuania
  12. Williams Gerard Luxembourg
  13. Dawson Hamilton Norway
  14. Marcin Lopucki Poland
  15. Mariusz Ciupak Poland
  16. Maciej Frelikowski Poland B
  17. Claudiu Giurgi Romania
  18. Andrei Nilgesz Romania
  19. Sebastian Vasut Romania B
  20. Aleksandar Lekic Serbia
  21. David Lopez Spain
  22. Adriano Piccinni Switzerland
  23. Ümit Erdoğan Turkey
  24. Erkan Kivrak Turkey

MASTER Men’s CLASSIC Bodybuilding 45-49 YEARS, OPEN

  1. Andreas Ehrschwendtner Austria

  2. Viacheslau Kuprash Belarus

  3. Jiří Schäfer Czechia

  4. Philippe Martigne France

  5. Thomas Schnelldorfer Germany

  6. Stefano Cigni Italy

  7. Akira Matsuoka Japan

  8. Sorin Fritea Romania

  9. Aristidis Nikopoulos South Africa

  10. Hakan Gökburun Turkey

MASTER Men’s CLASSIC Bodybuilding OVER 50 YEARS, OPEN

  1. Kurt Strohmayer Austria
  2. Michal Sidik Czechia
  3. Olaf Maneval Germany
  4. Jochen Kretz Germany
  5. Yuu Hayashi Japan
  6. Mieczysław Nowacki Poland
  7. Goran Ilic Serbia
  8. Naiem Ally South Africa
  9. Patrik Kursten Sweden
  10. Johnny Grape Sweden
  11. Roman Laeber Switzerland
  12. Kamil Narman Turkey
  13. Sedat Bekdemir Turkey

MASTER Men’s Bodybuilding 40-44 YEARS, UP TO 70 KG

  1. Alain Pages France
  2. Andrzej Hurysz Poland
  3. Emil Giurgiu Romania
  4. Andrei Alexandrescu Romania
  5. Ihab Hashem Syria
  6. Turan Ulusoy Turkey
  7. İsmail Dikmen Turkey
  8. Emiliano Roberti United Kingdom

MASTER Men’s Bodybuilding 40-44 YEARS, UP TO 80 KG

  1. Antonio De La Quintana Belgium
  2. Velislav Velev Bulgaria
  3. Kevin Leitch Canada
  4. Jean-Francois Ballester France
  5. Karim Boumazza France
  6. Dominique Dion France B
  7. Laurent Ferrari France B
  8. Fabrice Ferah France B
  9. Laurent Gonzalez France B
  10. Alex Zuccaro  Italy
  11. Olteanu Decebal Romania
  12. Aleksei Borisov Russia
  13. Marek Leder Slovakia
  14. Jose Jimenez Spain
  15. Miguel Perez Spain
  16. Muammer Gökmen Turkey
  17. Mehmet Batdal Turkey

MASTER Men’s Bodybuilding 40-44 YEARS, UP TO 90 KG

  1. Ricardo Neves Brazil
  2. Alexandre Miranda Brazil
  3. Ott Kiivikas Estonia
  4. Giovani Cubeddu France
  5. Frederic Fabbi France
  6. Stephane Pelloquin France B
  7. Mariusz Balazinski Poland
  8. Slawomir Szafranski Poland
  9. João Silva Portugal
  10. Stefan Cristian Romania
  11. Roman Skalsky Slovakia
  12. Carlos Nunes South Africa
  13. Mohamad Alhares Syria
  14. Ammar Afifi Syria

MASTER Men’s Bodybuilding 40-44 YEARS, OVER 90 KG

  1. Nikolay Stoyanov Bulgaria
  2. Pavel Vacek Czechia
  3. Jan Jankovcin Czechia
  4. Enrico Frisinghelli Italy
  5. Arnaud Plaisant France B
  6. Jonhy Yrius France B
  7. Radoslaw Slodkiewicz Poland
  8. Rafał Tasiemski Poland
  9. Tomasz Lech Poland B
  10. Agoston Moldovan Romania
  11. Nikola Primorac Slovakia
  12. Roland Brosman Slovakia
  13. Anas Zaken Syria
  14. Wissam Ibrahim Syria

MASTER Men’s Bodybuilding 45-49 YEARS, UP TO 70 KG

  1. Michael Metzger Germany
  2. Constantin Rizea Romania
  3. Christian Vogt Switzerland
  4. Mahmut Keklik Turkey
  5. Halil İbrahim Sargin Turkey
  6. Hicri Sevim Turkey B

MASTER Men’s Bodybuilding 45-49 YEARS, UP TO 80 KG

  1. Ezequiel Alves Brazil
  2. Pavel Lyubenov Bulgaria
  3. Bhaktakumar Kshetrimayum India
  4. Filippo Masucci Italy
  5. Maurizio Montaldo Italy
  6. Uwe Hemmer Luxembourg
  7. Bogdan Nowakowski Poland
  8. Juan Martin Spain
  9. Andrei Pop Romania
  10. Hasan Hakki Telatar Turkey
  11. Çetin Aksoy Turkey

MASTER Men’s Bodybuilding 45-49 YEARS, UP TO 90 KG

  1. Pavel Forman Czechia
  2. Pascal Garnier France
  3. Didier Iolucano France
  4. Fabrice Ferah France B
  5. Massimiliano Saccone Italy
  6. Serghei Gospodar Moldova
  7. Alexei Sergheev Moldova
  8. Wieslaw Cisowski  Poland
  9. Alin Mateescu Romania
  10. José Ortiz Spain

MASTER Men’s Bodybuilding 45-49 YEARS, OVER 90 KG

  1. Joerg Kapfer Austria
  2. Jorge Luciano Brazil
  3. Ebrahim Sarhan Egypt
  4. Ilario Rongioletti Germany
  5. Horst Wetterau Germany
  6. Giovanni Dell’orto Italy
  7. Uwe Hemmer Luxembourg
  8. Jorgen Corneliussen Norway
  9. Grzegorz Kot Poland
  10. Jakub Potocki Poland
  11. Francisc Andrasoni Romania
  12. Boris Blanusa Serbia

MASTER Men’s Bodybuilding 50-54 YEARS, UP TO 80 KG

  1. Gilberto Feitosa Brazil
  2. Luiz Carlos Sarmento Brazil
  3. Ismail Lacin Germany
  4. Laszlo Gulyas Hungary
  5. Danilo Barbi Italy
  6. Carlo Capucci Italy
  7. Fabio Pizzaferri Italy B
  8. Yukihiro Muramatsu Japan
  9. Costel Torcea Romania
  10. Onita Caracuda Romania
  11. Rade Panic Serbia
  12. Eduard Cigan Slovakia
  13. Pat Petela South Africa
  14. Carlos Menéndez Spain
  15. İlhan Kuku Turkey

MASTER Men’s Bodybuilding 50-54 YEARS, OVER 80 KG

  1. Thomas Davidsen Denmark
  2. Farman Mian Denmark
  3. Mohamed Gad Egypt
  4. Michel Vossier France B
  5. Pierre Toth France B
  6. Martin Schulz Germany
  7. Stefan Hammerschmiedt Germany
  8. Anastasios Koligionis Greece
  9. Antione Zerafa Luxembourg
  10. Eric Schembri Luxembourg
  11. Jovche Vasilevski Macedonia
  12. Knut Oines Norway
  13. Aleksandar Rakocevic Montenegro
  14. Denes Engi Romania
  15. Jabulani Buthelezi South Africa
  16. Fermin Lasaosa Spain
  17. Jan Nordlund Sweden
  18. Omar Zarad Syria
  19. Roberto Rodriguez Trinidad & Tobago
  20. Alfie Noda United Kingdom

MASTER Men’s Bodybuilding OVER 55 YEARS, UP TO 75 KG

  1. Milos Pavlu Czechia
  2. Christian Cantone France
  3. Werner Zenk Germany
  4. Istvan Szabo Hungary
  5. Peter Gnalian India
  6. Fumiyoshi Nanba Japan
  7. Toshisuke KanazawA Japan
  8. Albert Szczygielski Poland
  9. Arsene Lagrange Canada
  10. Jhon Davi Spain
  11. Rafael Vera Spain
  12. Zeki Zeka Turkey

MASTER Men’s Bodybuilding OVER 55 YEARS, OVER 75 KG

  1. Anastas Dashinov Bulgaria
  2. Vladimir Semerad Czechia
  3. Milan Bodlak Czechia
  4. Karl-Heinz Tiegel Germany
  5. Antonio Vergiani Italy
  6. Aivars Visockis Latvia
  7. Vasile Serban Romania

MASTER Men’s Physique 40-44 YEARS, OPEN

  1. Giuseppe Scala Austria
  2. Valentin Petkov Bulgaria
  3. Allan DeBrito Canada
  4. Roman Morera Costa Rica
  5. Philippe Cesari France
  6. Philippe Kusiak France
  7. Róbert Fruzsa Hungary
  8. Carlo Bellodi Italy
  9. Atsushi Nakamura Japan
  10. Itsuki Saeki Japan
  11. Telmo Oliveira Luxembourg
  12. Eduardo Da Silva Norway
  13. Perodd Tessem Norway
  14. Mario Paez Paraguay
  15. Piotr Zieliński Poland
  16. Jacek Kocki Poland
  17. Alessandro Fumo Portugal
  18. Pedro Valente Portugal
  19. Mircea Stancu Romania
  20. Ovidiu Cozma Romania
  21. Stanislav Zainilov Russia
  22. Ladislav Jankovic Slovakia
  23. Ricky Beckford United kingdom

MASTER Men’s Physique 45-49 YEARS, OPEN

  1. Tom Vinge Denmark
  2. Karsten Krygermeier Denmark
  3. Gábor Szabo-Kornhoffer Hungary
  4. Antonio Damiano Italy
  5. Rui Ferreira Portugal
  6. Mikhail Dyakonov Russia
  7. Gasper Grom Slovenia
  8. Stephen Emuobonuvie United Kingdom

MASTER Men’s Physique OVER 50 YEARS, OPEN

  1. Don Bishop Canada
  2. Charles Berthaud Canada
  3. Christos Christoudias Cyprus
  4. Amir Meabed Egypt
  5. Costin Ilinca Romania
  6. Ibrahim Doğan Turkey

NO CATEGORY DECLARED:

  1. Yusuf Polat Turkey, MPH Master??
  2. Aykut Karataş Turkey, MPH Master??
  3. Yalçin Engin Turkey, MPH Master??
  4. Sahin Bolcan Turkey, MPH Master??

Total: 501 entries

500 athletes of 50 countries
1 crossover (2nd category)

OFFICIALS:

  1. Braulio Martins Angola
  2. Ariana Batalha Angola (extra delegate)
  3. Cristina Musumeci Argentina
  4. Dr. Wolfgang Schober Austria – NF President
  5. Andrei Aksamit Belarus
  6. Steven Segers Belgium
  7. Dr. Alexandre Bortolato Brazil
  8. Irena Ilieva Bulgaria – NF General Secretary
  9. Eleonora Veleva Bulgaria
  10. Debbie Karpenko Canada
  11. Mike Janik Canada
  12. Neven Mada Croatia
  13. Boris Preseč Croatia
  14. Vyacheslav Vinogradov Czechia – NF President
  15. Zdena Razymová Czechia
  16. Juan Paredes Ecuador – NF President, CSFF President
  17. Jean Marie Mignon France
  18. Philippe Eichler France
  19. Erich Janner Germany – NF President
  20. Alex Stampoulidis Germany
  21. Iordanis Leventelis Greece – NF President
  22. István Huber Hungary – NF President
  23. Viola Vargha Hungary – NF General Secretary
  24. Dr. Sanjay More India – NF and AFBF General Secretary
  25. Alex Balestri Italy
  26. Giada Simari Italy
  27. Teruo Aso Japan
  28. Sakura Ichikawa Japan
  29. Christina Vedernikova Latvia – NF President
  30. Vladimir Belov Latvia
  31. Rinaldas Cesnaitis Lithuania
  32. Deividas Dubinas Lithuania
  33. Boban Gjoroski Macedonia – NF President
  34. Mirko Petrovski Macedonia (extra delegate)
  35. Ralph Decelis Malta – NF President
  36. Brigitte Robini Monaco – NF President
  37. Ecaterina Lazarev Moldova
  38. Richard Bell Netherlands
  39. Elise Murbraeck Norway
  40. Jesper Olsen Norway
  41. Pawel Filleborn Poland – NF President, IFBB Executive
  42. Andrew Michalak Poland – NF Vice-President
  43. José Monteiro Portugal
  44. Zoran Stojic Serbia
  45. Sonja Ilic Serbia
  46. Boris Mlsna Slovakia – NF President
  47. Gabriela Mlsnova Slovakia
  48. Staša Grom Slovenia
  49. Eugene Van Schalkwyk South Africa
  50. Kayalethu Maieke South Africa – withdrawn Nov. 01st
  51. Rafael Ovejero Spain
  52. Alfonso Gomez Spain
  53. Susanne Johansson Sweden
  54. Eddie Bergkvist Sweden
  55. Beat Geser Switzerland – NF President
  56. Manar Haikal Syria – NF President
  57. Fadi Asfahani Syria
  58. Susanna Hadad Trinidad & Tobago – NF President
  59. Perry Jerome Trinidad & Tobago (extra delegate)
  60. Hüseyin Sirin Turkey
  61. Mehmet Naci Efe Turkey
  62. Sean O’Reilly United Kingdom


JUDGES:

  1. Cristina Musumeci Argentina
  2. Dr. Wolfgang Schober Austria
  3. Steven Segers Belgium
  4. Debbie Karpenko Canada
  5. Neven Mada Croatia
  6. Vyacheslav Vinogradov Czechia
  7. Ludmila Cizova Czechia
  8. Lars Milsten Denmark
  9. Juan Paredes Ecuador
  10. Tanja Bogenhardt Germany
  11. Alex Stampoulidis Germany
  12. Margret Netack Germany
  13. Iordanis Leventelis Greece
  14. Istvan Huber Hungary
  15. Viola Vargha Hungary
  16. László Berkes Hungary
  17. Katalin Koós Hungary
  18. György Turós Hungary
  19. Christina Vedernikova Latvia
  20. Vladimir Belov Latvia
  21. Rinaldas Cesnaitis Lithuania
  22. Boban Gjoroski Macedonia (FYROM)
  23. Kim Torgersen Norway
  24. Pawel Fillborn Poland – IFBB Judges Committee Head
  25. Andrew Michalak Poland
  26. Agnieszka Nawrocka Poland
  27. José Monteiro Portugal
  28. Zoran Stoic Serbia
  29. Ivan Strugarevic Serbia
  30. Boris Mlsna Slovakia
  31. Gabriela Mlsnova Slovakia
  32. Eugene Van Schalkwyk South Africa
  33. Rafael Ovejero Spain
  34. Alfonso Gomez Spain
  35. Diego Antonio Villegas Spain
  36. Elizabeth Reyes Plata Spain
  37. Jörgen Nilsson Sweden
  38. Georgia Theodoridou Sweden
  39. Marc Schmidli Switzerland
  40. Perry Jerome Trinidad & Tobago
  41. Hayley Jerome Trinidad & Tobago
  42. Susanna Hadad Trinidad & Tobago
  43. Sean O’Reilly United Kingdom

Countries:

  1. Angola
  2. Argentina
  3. Austria
  4. Belarus
  5. Belgium
  6. Bosnia & Herzegovina
  7. Brazil
  8. Bulgaria
  9. Canada
  10. Costa Rica
  11. Croatia
  12. Cyprus
  13. Czechia
  14. Denmark
  15. Ecuador
  16. Egypt
  17. Estonia
  18. France
  19. Germany
  20. Greece
  21. Hungary
  22. India
  23. Italy
  24. Japan
  25. Latvia
  26. Lithuania
  27. Luxembourg
  28. Macedonia (FYROM)
  29. Malta
  30. Moldova
  31. Monaco
  32. Montenegro
  33. Netherlands
  34. Norway
  35. Paraguay
  36. Poland
  37. Portugal
  38. Romania
  39. Russia
  40. Serbia
  41. Slovakia
  42. Slovenia
  43. South Africa
  44. Spain
  45. Sweden
  46. Switzerland
  47. Syria
  48. Trinidad & Tobago
  49. Turkey
  50. United Kingdom
Komentarze: